SHOW
2013
Date Show Judge Class Result
2.2.2013 IDS Brno Dusan Paunovic (SRB) Baby VP 1
3.2.2013 IDS Brno Rune Fagestrom (FIN) Baby VP 1
30.3.2013 IDS Č.Budějovice Miloš Kašpar (CZ) Puppy VP 2
20.4.2013 Regional show Hluboká I. Beradze+I. Síbrtová Puppy VP 1, BIS 3 Puppy
27.4.2013 Club show Humpolec Bart Van Maren (NL) Puppy P 3
28.4.2013 Club show Humpolec Sjoerd Jobse (SWE) Puppy VP 1
1.6.2013 Club show Konopiště Gloria Gargan (UK) Puppy P 2
8.6.2013 Regional show Rokycany Lenka Frnčová (CZ) Puppy VP 2
15.6.2013 NDS Klatovy F.Korda+P.Tricqueneaux Puppy VP 1, BIS 2 Puppy
13.7.2013 Club show Rychety František Korda Junior EXC 3
10.8.2013 Regional show Kladno Josef Němec Junior EXC 1, CW
11.8.2013 Regional show Týn František Šimek Junior EXC 2
17.8.2013 IDS Bratislava Linda Volariková Junior EXC 2
18.8.2013 IDS Bratislava Miroslav Stanovský Junior EXC 4
24.8.2013 NDS Ml. Boleslav František Pasák Junior EXC 2
31.8.2013 Regional show Džbán Lenka Frnčová Junior EXC 1, CW
29.9.2013 Regional show Konopiště Zdena Jílková Junior EXC 2
5.10.2013 IDS Č.Budějovice Hana Ahrens Junior VG 3
2.11.2013 IDS Praha František Pasák Junior EXC 4
3.11.2013 IDS Praha Hana Ahrens Junior EXC 4
2014
4.1.2014 NDS Brno Miloš Kašpar Junior EXC 2
22.2.2014 IDS Brno František Korda Junior EXC 3
23.2.2014 IDS Brno Ingrid Grill (A) Junior EXC 1, CAJC
29.3.2014 IDS Bratislava Linda Volariková Intermediate EXC 2, R.CAC
12.4.2014 NDS Ostrava František korda Intermediate EXC 4
10.5.2014 Club show Humpolec Sandra Lane (UK) Intermediate EXC 3
11.5.2014 Club show Humpolec Bob Lane (UK) Intermediate EXC 2, R.CAC
31.5.2014 Club show Konopiště Sue Brown (UK) Intermediate EXC 4
1.6.2014 Club show Konopiště Penny Gowland (UK) Intermediate EXC
28.6.2014 NDS Klatovy Lenka Frnčová Intermediate EXC 2, R.CAC
12.7.2014 Regional show Příbram Iuza Beradze (GEO) Intermediate EXC 2
16.8.2014 IDS Bratislava Arndt Barbara (CA) Intermediate EXC 1, CAC
17.8.2014 IDS Bratislava Mijo Fury (CRO) Intermediate EXC 1, CAC
7.9.2014 Regional show Týn František Šimek Intermediate EXC 1, CW
20.9.2014 IDS Č.Budějovice Jaroslav Matyáš Intermediate EXC 2, R.CAC
25.10.2014 NDS Brno Jarmed Sigrid (A) Open VG
26.10.2014 EDS Brno Susanna Hoger (A) Open EXC
2015
28.2.2015 IDS Nitra Miroslav Václavík Open EXC 2
1.3.2015 IDS Nitra J. M. Bango Predes (EST) Open EXC 3
7.3.2015 Regional Č.Budějovice František Šimek Open EXC 2
2.5.2015 IDS Praha V. M. Soleckyj Szpunar Open EXC 2, R.CAC
18.7.2015 NDS Ml. Boleslav Petr Studeník Open EXC
2016
10.6.2016 NDS Nitra Miloš Kašpar Open EXC 1, CAC
20.8.2016 IDS Bratislava Jana Janeková Open EXC 1, CAC, R.CACIB
Champion of Slovakia
21.8.2016 IDS Bratislava Miroslav Stanovský Open EXC 3
24.9.2016 NDS Brno Andrzej Stepinski (PL) Champion EXC 3
1.10.2016 NDS Rybnik Malgorzata Wierzchowska Working EXC 2
2.10.2016 NDS Rybnik Krystyna Opara Working EXC 1, CWC
8.10.2016 IDS Č. Budějovice Zdena Jílková Champion EXC 3
16.10.2016 NDS Jelenia Gora Inga Siil (EST) Working EXC 1, CWC, BIS 3 Work
30.10.2016 NDS Debeljaca Zoran Djokic Champion EXC 1, CAC
Champion of Serbia
5.11.2016 IDS Bratislava Gianni Fulgenzi (IT) Honour EXC 1
12.11.2016 IDS Kielce Judit Beke (HU) Working EXC 1, CWC
13.11.2016 IDS Kielce Anja Verbeek-de Neef (NL) Working EXC 3
25.11.2016 Club show Zagreb Jana Janek Working EXC 3
26.11.2016 IDS Zagreb Oliveira Rui (PT) Working EXC 3
27.11.2016 IDS Zagreb Weron Grzegorz (PL) Working EXC 2, R.CAC
2.12.2016 NDS Swiebodzice Tibor Havelka Working EXC 1, CWC
2017
15.4.2017 IDS Praha Wim Wellens (NL) Champion EXC 1, CAC, R.CACIB
30.4.2017 NDS Jelenia Gora Alexander Shishkin (BY) Working EXC 1, CWC
Champion of Poland
6.5.2017 Club show Humpolec Jane Wild (UK) Working EXC
7.5.2017 Club show Humpolec Dan Ericsson (SW) Working EXC 3
20.5.2017 IDS Litoměřice Viera Vítková (SK) Champion EXC
18.6.2017 IDS Kraljevo Torsten Lemmer (DE) Champion EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Grand Champion of Serbia
24.6.2017 IDS Brno František Šimek Working EXC 2
1.7.2017 NDS Klatovy Zdena Jílková Working EXC 1, CAC
2019
12.1.2019 NDS Brno Radim Kašpar Working EXC 1, CAC
Champion of Czech